ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12702350

nr 1270 2350

Max Hellberg

(1907-1976), Sverige

Max Hellberg (1907-1976), Sweden. Still life with flowers, signed. Oil on canvas, 64x80,

OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben, Signerad. Olja på duk, 64x80 cm

Max Hellberg, born 1907 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.

Yes

600

SEK 500

Monday August 26 2019
at 20:51:18

  • Artist/Designer

Max Hellberg

Read more about Max Hellberg